Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
The February 2028 Contract, the 2-0 Win Over Vietnam, and Three Data Errors in the Hudson File2026-10-26February 2028: the buried timestamp February 2028. That is the expiry date of...
Hanoi school football: 130 teams at the An ninh Thu do 2026 tournament set a record and an operational problem2026-10-26On the morning of 25 October, at Xuan Dinh Stadium, the opening ceremony of t...
The V.League Transfer Market: Read the Cash Flow Before the Name2026-10-25In February 2026, Nguyễn Công Phượng landed in Incheon on a loan deal. I live...
Dong Nai, 450 minutes without a goal and Nguyen Viet Thang's offer to resign2026-10-25Opening: the moment nobody wants to rewind In the 78th minute, Nam Dinh's...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II22886327
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
Dai Hoc Van Hien FC22778288
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
World Cup 2026: The Last Twenty Minutes Will Crown the Champion, Not the Starting ElevenOn 18 December 2026 at Lusail, the World Cup final rolled into a second perio...
Công An Hà Nội in the AFC Champions League Elite: Cut the Supply Line, Not Wu LeiStage-2 analysis puts a detail on the table that is easy to miss: Shanghai Po...
2026 Ballon d'Or: Kane wins, but the data contradicts itselfWhen Harry Kane is described as the 2026 Ballon d'Or winner, the images that...
Real Madrid 2-1 Barcelona: 1.95 xG vs 1.19, and Why Mourinho Never Needed the BallIn the 87th minute, Jude Bellingham took the ball on the right touchline, hel...
Vietnam U15 beat Brunei 6-0 and Mauritius 4-1: the first match has vanished from the recordOn 26 October, the clock in Manchester read 5am when the ball rolled for...
The February 2028 Contract, the 2-0 Win Over Vietnam, and Three Data Errors in the Hudson FileFebruary 2028: the buried timestamp February 2028. That is the expiry date of...
Article 11 and the Empty Template: What Makes a Vietnamese Football Report VerifiableOn a Vietnamese football forum, a single photograph from the weekend's round...
Hanoi school football: 130 teams at the An ninh Thu do 2026 tournament set a record and an operational problemOn the morning of 25 October, at Xuan Dinh Stadium, the opening ceremony of t...
SLNA top V-League after five rounds: eleven points built on defence, one point clear of a five-team chasing packIn the 84th minute at Ninh Binh's ground, the ball was in the Công an TP HCM...
Rodrigo Holgado, DPMM and the legal gap Southeast Asian football has not finished checkingIncheon, March, and I am opening Rodrigo Holgado's file for the fourth time i...
Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang: 60% possession with ten men could not save the 45+3 goalMinute 45+3. Thanh Chung takes the ball in midfield. No fierce duel, no crowd...
Asian Cup 2027 Keeps Its Date: Vietnam, November at Thien Truong, and the Question Named Xuan SonThien Truong Stadium carries a different kind of light in late October. The s...
The V.League Transfer Market: Read the Cash Flow Before the NameIn February 2026, Nguyễn Công Phượng landed in Incheon on a loan deal. I live...
Dong Nai, 450 minutes without a goal and Nguyen Viet Thang's offer to resignOpening: the moment nobody wants to rewind In the 78th minute, Nam Dinh's...
Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: 13 Minutes of Collapse, and a Back Line That Had Already DissolvedIn the 60th minute at Thien Truong Stadium, I was sitting in front of a scree...
Four Matches, Zero Goals for Đồng Nai: The Problem Is Chance Creation, Not FinishingI watched Đồng Nai's only draw of the season three times in a single evening....
V.League: HAGL vs SLNA and the midfield test hidden in two predicted lineupsA V.League match can be read from two predicted lineups. At 17:00 on 23...
Four Matches in Ten Days and an Empty Pivot Chair: Vietnam Futsal Before AIMAG 2026The floor of the Léo-Lagrange sports hall in Vénissieux creaks under futsal...
HAGL vs SLNA in Quy Nhon: eleven goals conceded in four rounds and the price of an abandoned home groundThe Pleiku pitch is under repair. That is the sole reason HAGL must host SLNA...
Vietnam Futsal: Four Matches, Two Countries, Ten Rookies and an Empty Pivot ChairOn 3 November 2026, Vietnam's futsal team plays Kyrgyzstan. On 5 November,...
Becamex TP.HCM vs Thai Nguyen: When Territorial Dominance Becomes a Trap Named Victor MansarayThe Gò Đậu stand did not roar in the closing minutes of the second half. Peop...
