Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước

Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1 127trận15đội 🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16) Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
V.League 2vie.2 120trận12đội 🏆 Champion:Truong Tuoi Dong Nai· Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Cong An Ha Noi26204264
2The Cong - Viettel26159254
3Ninh Binh FC26156551
4Ha Noi26144846
5Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
6Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
7Hai Phong26951232
8Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
2Bac Ninh FC22136345
3Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
4Quy Nhon United22105735
5Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
6PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
7Dai Hoc Van Hien FC2277828
8Khatoco Khanh Hoa2276927
World Cup 2026: The Last Twenty Minutes Will Crown the Champion, Not the Starting Eleven World Cup 2026: The Last Twenty Minutes Will Crown the Champion, Not the Starting ElevenOn 18 December 2026 at Lusail, the World Cup final rolled into a second perio...2026-10-27 20:43world cup 2026quyền thay 5 ngườichiều sâu đội hìnhphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá quốc tếbóng đá việt namđặng việtAsqer AfrdenJose Francisco MolinaHerve KoffiAnkur BHATTACHARJEEFernando SanzNicolas Andres Diaz VillagranRakib HossainRalf BeckerCarla Julia MartinezSardar Azmoun Công An Hà Nội in the AFC Champions League Elite: Cut the Supply Line, Not Wu Lei Công An Hà Nội in the AFC Champions League Elite: Cut the Supply Line, Not Wu LeiStage-2 analysis puts a detail on the table that is easy to miss: Shanghai Po...2026-10-27 19:32afc champions league eliteCong An Ha Noishanghai portWu LeiNguyen Dinh Bacphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namMyriam Fatime SyllaManuel CoppolaPei Chensong 2026 Ballon d'Or: Kane wins, but the data contradicts itself 2026 Ballon d'Or: Kane wins, but the data contradicts itselfWhen Harry Kane is described as the 2026 Ballon d'Or winner, the images that...2026-10-27 10:12quả bóng vàngHarry KaneKylian MbappeLamine Yamalvardữ liệu bóng đáchuyển nhượngBarcelonaBayern MunichReal MadridBoubacar TraoreJose Francisco MolinaAmir Coffey Real Madrid 2-1 Barcelona: 1.95 xG vs 1.19, and Why Mourinho Never Needed the Ball Real Madrid 2-1 Barcelona: 1.95 xG vs 1.19, and Why Mourinho Never Needed the BallIn the 87th minute, Jude Bellingham took the ball on the right touchline, hel...2026-10-27 09:44la ligael clásicoReal MadridBarcelonamourinhoKylian Mbappexgphân_tích_chiến_thuậtJose Francisco MolinaVictor SaNiccolo PierozziAmir Hakim BappyFederation Francaise de Tennis de TableMaxime Le MarchandJlloyd SamuelJuan MussoWu YuyinIago Maidana Vietnam U15 beat Brunei 6-0 and Mauritius 4-1: the first match has vanished from the record Vietnam U15 beat Brunei 6-0 and Mauritius 4-1: the first match has vanished from the recordOn 26 October, the clock in Manchester read 5am when the ball rolled for...2026-10-26 19:40u15 việt namfifa u15 world cup & festival 2026bảng rHoang Anh Tuanbóng đá trẻphân_tích_chiến_thuậtthể thức 8 ngườilịch thi đấu hai trận một ngày The February 2028 Contract, the 2-0 Win Over Vietnam, and Three Data Errors in the Hudson File The February 2028 Contract, the 2-0 Win Over Vietnam, and Three Data Errors in the Hudson FileFebruary 2028: the buried timestamp February 2028. That is the expiry date of...2026-10-26 18:25anthony hudsonđội tuyển thái lanasean cupđội tuyển việt namđội tuyển indonesialiên đoàn bóng đá thái lanbóng đá đông nam áchuyển nhượng hlvDongju Lee Article 11 and the Empty Template: What Makes a Vietnamese Football Report Verifiable Article 11 and the Empty Template: What Makes a Vietnamese Football Report VerifiableOn a Vietnamese football forum, a single photograph from the weekend's round...2026-10-26 12:04v.leaguevarifabtrọng tàibóng đá việt namluật bóng đácấp phép câu lạc bộ afcOso Hanoi school football: 130 teams at the An ninh Thu do 2026 tournament set a record and an operational problem Hanoi school football: 130 teams at the An ninh Thu do 2026 tournament set a record and an operational problemOn the morning of 25 October, at Xuan Dinh Stadium, the opening ceremony of t...2026-10-26 09:42bóng đá học sinhbóng đá hà nộigiải an ninh thủ đôbóng đá phong tràobóng đá việt namsân xuân đỉnhbóng đá trẻbóng đá học đường SLNA top V-League after five rounds: eleven points built on defence, one point clear of a five-team chasing pack SLNA top V-League after five rounds: eleven points built on defence, one point clear of a five-team chasing packIn the 84th minute at Ninh Binh's ground, the ball was in the Công an TP HCM...2026-10-26 07:31v-league 2026-2027slnaninh bìnhcông an tp hcmhà nội fchà tĩnhnam địnhCong An Ha Noibảng xếp hạng v-leaguephân_tích_chiến_thuậtnhận định sau trậnbóng đá việt namhàng thủnhập tịchđào tạo trẻKevin KobrineChema RodriguezThomas GravesenIdrissa Sabaly Rodrigo Holgado, DPMM and the legal gap Southeast Asian football has not finished checking Rodrigo Holgado, DPMM and the legal gap Southeast Asian football has not finished checkingIncheon, March, and I am opening Rodrigo Holgado's file for the fourth time i...2026-10-26 03:21rodrigo holgadodpmm fcgiải vô địch malaysianhập tịch cầu thủfifacasthị trường chuyển nhượngbóng đá đông nam áNguyen Xuan Sonv.leagueEduardo WolkmerAntonin BarakSam Clucas Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang: 60% possession with ten men could not save the 45+3 goal Hanoi FC lose to SHB Da Nang: 60% possession with ten men could not save the 45+3 goalMinute 45+3. Thanh Chung takes the ball in midfield. No fierce duel, no crowd...2026-10-26 02:34clb hà nộiSHB Da Nangv.leaguev.league 2026-26Harry Kewellphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt nam Asian Cup 2027 Keeps Its Date: Vietnam, November at Thien Truong, and the Question Named Xuan Son Asian Cup 2027 Keeps Its Date: Vietnam, November at Thien Truong, and the Question Named Xuan SonThien Truong Stadium carries a different kind of light in late October. The s...2026-10-25 23:01asian cup 2027tuyển việt namkim sang sikNguyen Xuan Sonvfffifa daysbóng đá việt namKyrgyzstanđài bắc trung hoathiên trườngEduardo WolkmerManuel CoppolaKelyan Guessoum The V.League Transfer Market: Read the Cash Flow Before the Name The V.League Transfer Market: Read the Cash Flow Before the NameIn February 2026, Nguyễn Công Phượng landed in Incheon on a loan deal. I live...2026-10-25 22:30v.leaguechuyển nhượngbóng đá việt namtin đồn chuyển nhượnghạn mức ngoại binhhọc viện bóng đáđền bù đào tạok leagueNguyen Cong PhuongNguyen Quang Haiđoàn văn hậuDang Van LamZaw Win TheinOsoDiana CsanyiKevin Kobrine Dong Nai, 450 minutes without a goal and Nguyen Viet Thang's offer to resign Dong Nai, 450 minutes without a goal and Nguyen Viet Thang's offer to resignOpening: the moment nobody wants to rewind In the 78th minute, Nam Dinh's...2026-10-25 17:22v.leaguethành phố đồng nainguyễn việt thắngcông phượngnam địnhkhủng hoảng hàng côngchấn thương cơchuyển nhượng giữa mùatừ chức huấn luyện viên Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: 13 Minutes of Collapse, and a Back Line That Had Already Dissolved Nam Dinh 4-0 Dong Nai City: 13 Minutes of Collapse, and a Back Line That Had Already DissolvedIn the 60th minute at Thien Truong Stadium, I was sitting in front of a scree...2026-10-25 10:59v.league 1nam định fcđồng nai cityphân_tích_chiến_thuậtbóng đá việt namvòng 5 v.league 1Marko StamenicNuntakarn AIMSAARDEduardo WolkmerTan NguyenLian Dongwei Four Matches, Zero Goals for Đồng Nai: The Problem Is Chance Creation, Not Finishing Four Matches, Zero Goals for Đồng Nai: The Problem Is Chance Creation, Not FinishingI watched Đồng Nai's only draw of the season three times in a single evening....2026-10-25 05:12v-leagueđồng naiThep Xanh Nam DinhNguyen Cong PhuongNguyen Xuan Sonnguyễn tuấn hảiphân_tích_chiến_thuậttài chính bóng đádữ liệu bóng đáchấn thương và tái xuấtZaw Win TheinEduardo Wolkmer V.League: HAGL vs SLNA and the midfield test hidden in two predicted lineups V.League: HAGL vs SLNA and the midfield test hidden in two predicted lineupsA V.League match can be read from two predicted lineups. At 17:00 on 23...2026-10-24 03:01v-leaguehaglslnathể công viettelbắc ninhvietnamnetfpt playđội hình dự kiếnchiến thuật bóng đábóng đá việt namAlvaro RodriguezVan Thang LeNiccolo PisilliGokhan ToreJimmy King Four Matches in Ten Days and an Empty Pivot Chair: Vietnam Futsal Before AIMAG 2026 Four Matches in Ten Days and an Empty Pivot Chair: Vietnam Futsal Before AIMAG 2026The floor of the Léo-Lagrange sports hall in Vénissieux creaks under futsal...2026-10-24 00:36futsal việt namaimag 2026đội tuyển futsal quốc gianguyễn mạnh dũngfifa futsal world cup 2028giao hữu futsalvffkỷ luật lỗi tích lũypower-playtrẻ hóa đội hình HAGL vs SLNA in Quy Nhon: eleven goals conceded in four rounds and the price of an abandoned home ground HAGL vs SLNA in Quy Nhon: eleven goals conceded in four rounds and the price of an abandoned home groundThe Pleiku pitch is under repair. That is the sole reason HAGL must host SLNA...2026-10-24 00:28haglslnav.league 2026/27vòng 5 v.leaguelê quang trãivăn sỹ sơnsân pleikuquy nhơnbóng đá việt namnhận định trước trậnJulian Faye Lund Vietnam Futsal: Four Matches, Two Countries, Ten Rookies and an Empty Pivot Chair Vietnam Futsal: Four Matches, Two Countries, Ten Rookies and an Empty Pivot ChairOn 3 November 2026, Vietnam's futsal team plays Kyrgyzstan. On 5 November,...2026-10-23 23:02futsalđội tuyển futsal việt namaimag 2026world cup futsal 2028nguyễn mạnh dũngvff Becamex TP.HCM vs Thai Nguyen: When Territorial Dominance Becomes a Trap Named Victor Mansaray Becamex TP.HCM vs Thai Nguyen: When Territorial Dominance Becomes a Trap Named Victor MansarayThe Gò Đậu stand did not roar in the closing minutes of the second half. Peop...2026-10-23 20:43giải hạng nhấtbecamex tp.hcmthái nguyênvictor mansaraybóng đá việt namphân_tích_chiến_thuậtcuộc đua thăng hạngnhận định sau trậnMiguel CamposFederico CasariniKaine Kesler Hayden